Van Lang University

May 17, 2015 delacruz



Previous

Next


College Description Description

Van Lang Private University is one of the first private universities in Vietnam under the administration of the Ministry of Education of Vietnam. The university is located in Ho Chi Minh City, Viet Nam. Van Lang University was established in 1995.



Other Name

VLU

school: Van Lang University

Thành Phố Hồ Chí Minh (Saigon), Thành Phố (Ho Chi Minh City), Vietnam (越南)