Tadulako University

May 16, 2015 delacruz



Previous

Next


College Description Description

Tadulako University is the only public university in Palu, Central Sulawesi, Indonesia. It was established on May 1, 1981 after being an affiliate of Hasanuddin University of Makassar for several years. Its current rector is Muhammad Basir. 



Other Name

TU

school: Tadulako University

Donostia-San Sebastian, Basque Country (País Vasco), Spain (España)