Infrastructure University Kuala Lumpur

May 17, 2015 delacruz



Previous

Next


College Description Description

Infrastructure University Kuala Lumpur, formerly known as Kuala Lumpur Infrastructure University College, was established in 1998 following the privatisation of the Research and Training Institute of Public Works Department, Malaysia.



Other Name

IUKL

school: Infrastructure University Kuala Lumpur

Kajang, Selangor, Malaysia (马来西亚)