Hasanuddin University

May 16, 2015 delacruz



Previous

Next


College Description Description

Hasanuddin University is one of the biggest stated-owned universities in Indonesia, based in Makassar, the capital of South Sulawesi province. The university was established in 1956, and named after Sultan Hasanuddin, a King of Gowa Kingdom. 



Other Name

UNHAS

school: Hasanuddin University

Arroyomolinos, Madrid, Spain (España)