Sun House

November 10, 2015 isisdoblado

Sun House

Sun House

from , in

Profile

Project Type

House

Project Status

Completed

Completion Date

2015

Other Name

Name Language

Description

Description will be added later

Building Information

Address

Singapore

P.O. Box

Lot Area

sq. m.

Basement Ground Floor

||

Building Structure Height

Meters

Gross Floor Area

sq. m.

Client, Consultant, Architect

Consultant

Sun House

Client

Developer

Architecture Style

Building Technology

Awards

Project Picture Gallery

Plan, Elevation and Section Gallery