Cluny house

November 9, 2015 llucky_v

Cluny house

Cluny house

from , in

Profile

Project Type

Greenhouse

Project Status

Completed

Completion Date

2009

Other Name

Name Language

Description

[UNFINISHED] The house is laid out around a central water court that forms the focal point of the project

Building Information

Address

Singapore

P.O. Box

Lot Area

sq. m.

Basement Ground Floor

||

Building Structure Height

Meters

Gross Floor Area

sq. m.

Client, Consultant, Architect

Consultant

Cluny house

Client

Developer

Architecture Style

Building Technology

Awards

Project Picture Gallery

Plan, Elevation and Section Gallery