Alila Villas Soori

November 6, 2015 francesteodosio

Alila Villas Soori

Alila Villas Soori

from , Bali in Indonesia (印度尼西亚)

Profile

Project Type

Hotel

Project Status

Completed

Completion Date

Other Name

Name Language

Description

Building Information

Address

P.O. Box

Lot Area

Basement Ground Floor

Building Structure Height

Gross Floor Area

Client, Consultant, Architect

Consultant

Alila Villas Soori

Client

Developer

Architecture Style

Building Technology

Awards

Project Picture Gallery

Plan, Elevation and Section Gallery